Schützenverein

Samern e.V.

            1921    Hermann Schauing                                        1937    Johann Tüchter

                        Lena Busmann                                                          Alide Eilering

            1922    Johann Verwold                                            1938    Hermann Busklas

                        Berta Feseker                                                            Christine Herwing

            1923    Gerhard Bodenkamp                                     1939    Heinrich Kleve

                        Auguste Asche                                                          Alide Eilering

            1924    Heinrich van Ferth                                        - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

                        Anna Ruschulte

            1925    Arnold Rüggen                                              1949    Arnold Brinkmann

                        Dina Mansbrügge                                                      Hanni Bodenkamp

            1926    Gerhard Schepers                                          1950    Johann Hinkebeen

                        Johanne Haring                                                          Christa Schauing

            1927    Jan Schmagt                                                  1951    Hermann Dennemann

                        Helene Brüning                                                         Änne van Ferth

            1928    Heinrich Herwing                                          1952    Dietrich Feseker

                        Johanne Hesping                                                       Johanne Ruschulte

            1929    Hermann Junker                                            1953    Gerhard Eilering

                        Gesine Terwey                                                          Änne Junker

            1930    Johann Ruschulte                                          1954    Johann Eilering

                        Johanne Hesping                                                       Elsa Kott

            1931    Gerhard Junker                                              1955    Georg Dennemann

                        Elisabeth Lohmann                                                   Hilde Bödeker

            1932    Gerhard Limbeck                                          1956    Gerhard Venhaus

                        Gesine Venhaus                                                        Gesine Hatger

            1933    Johann Immink                                              1957    Dietrich Middendorf

                        Anna Immink                                                            Helene Junker

            1934    Gerhard Steenkamp                                       1958    Berthold Scheele

                        Hermine Tüchter                                                       Anneliese Schepers

            1935    Heinrich Niemeyer                                        1959    Hermann Hatger

                        Hermine Steenkamp                                                 Dini Höffmann

            1936    Adolf Rüggen                                                1960    Friedrich Steenkamp

                        Telene Deters                                                            Mathilde Immink


 

            1961    Hans-Joachim Ruschulte                              1977    Gerd Schepers

                        Fenna Schulte-van Ferth                                           Maria Ketteler

            1962    Gerhard Schevel                                            1978    Dietrich Strohm sen

                        Erika Bödeker                                                            Gertrud Middendorf

            1963    Hermann Busklas                                          1979    Günter Busklas

                        Lene Schmagt                                                           Gisela Ruschulte

            1964    Johann Eilering                                             1980    Johann Herms

                        Christa Hatger                                                           Frieda Tüchter

            1965    Johann Bültmann                                          1981    Hans-Gerd Kleve

                        Christel Feseker                                                        Elise Schevel

            1966    Johann Wessels                                             1982    Ludwig Rüggen

                        Aliede Schraten                                                         Christa Vogt

            1967    Johann Tüchter                                              1983    Bernhard Immink

                        Johanne Feseker                                                        Jutta Brinkmann

            1968    Ludwig Sünneker                                          1984    Johann Eilering sen

                        Gisela Deters                                                             Änne Barmeyer

            1969    Gerhard Schulte-van Ferth                            1985    Heinrich Kleve (Wilmink)

                        Utta Brinkmann                                                        Martina Rüggen

            1970    Alfred Wessels                                              1986    Gerhard Bütergerds

                        Hertha Herms                                                            Hermine Bookholt

            1971    Dietrich Rüggen                                            1987    Friedrich Sünneker

                        Ulla Käding                                                               Ulla Busmann

            1972    Rudolf Rüggen                                              1988    Klaus Wessels

                        Gisela Schmidt                                                          Dorothea Brinner

            1973    Evert Schepers                                              1989    Gerd-Heinz Hesping

                        Gesine Gerberding                                                    Marianne Terwey

            1974    Erhard Käding                                               1990    Adolf Brinkmann

                        Sophie Bolle                                                              Elke Schulte-van Ferth

            1975    Johann Eilering jun                                       1991    Johann Lohmann

                        Johanne Herwing                                                      Hendrika Raben

            1976    Johann Busklas                                              1992    Heinz Hassink

                        Treuda Busklas                                                         Henny Kleve


               1993    Gerhard Eilering                                           2009    Dirk Bütergerds

                        Alide Bergjan                                                            Claudia Franzke

            1994    Jan Schmagt                                                  2010    Heiner Schepers

                        Christa Immink                                                         Lisa Kötter

            1995    Johann Föge                                                  2011    Robert Scheele

                        Jutta Ruschulte                                                          Marianne Hatger

            1996    Richard Raben                                               2012    Edgar Höffmann

                        Helge Strohm                                                            Tanja Heckmann-Bergjan

            1997    Arnold Hartgering                                         2013    Heinrich Strohm

                        Maria Schepers                                                         Gudrun Middendorf

            1998    Theodor Freytag                                            2014    Arno Wagner

                        Gudrun Schulze-Holmer                                           Karin Tüchter

            1999    Hans-Gerd Terwey                                        2015    Christian Bookholt

                        Helga Kiesewetter                                                     Vanessa Varenau

            2000    Arnold Bookholt                                            2016  Jochen Kleve

                        Ellen Brüning                                                           Gerhild Strohm

            2001    Heinrich Schulte-van Ferth                           2017   Ralf Schmidt

                        Annerose Schmitz                                                    Sabine Molendyk

            2002    Arnold Gellenbeck                                        2018   Gerald Hesping

                        Maria Föge                                                              Jutta Rolink

            2003    Johann Eilering

                        Marita Tüchter

            2004    Gerhard Schulze-Holmer

                        Sabine Freytag

            2005    Jan Lübbermann

                        Michele Steenkamp

            2006    Günter Deters

                        Christa Kleve

            2007    Hartmut Brüning

                        Karin Bookholt

            2008    Bernhard Bergjan

                        Sini Koopmann